logo70.png
APHRODITE OPEN
DANCE FESTIVAL Sunday, November 27, 2016
TIMETABLE
As of: 12:26 25/11/2016
11:00 Opening ceremony
11:10 SHOW 1 CYPRUS TRADITIONAL - HASAPIKO
Sport Dances Juveniles E class ST + LT   E class: Slow Waltz/Cha-cha-cha
11:15 1 Ivan Aliabin Melina Chadjikosti OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
2 Alexandros Chadjikosti Vera Vereiskaya OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
3 Andreas Mylonas Anna Christodoulou ANGELS DANCE STUDIO
4 Nikolas Diakou Nefeli Vasiliou ANGELS DANCE STUDIO
5 Matheos Olariou Theofania Almedra   OLARIOU DANCE ACADEMY
 
Other Dances   JUVENILES - MODERN Solo          
11:20 30 Eleana Agisilou JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) Studio6 School of Dance PERFORMING DANCES - MODERN
35 Charithea Papadopoulos JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) Studio6 School of Dance PERFORMING DANCES - MODERN
32 Ksenia Filina JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - MODERN
Other Dances   JUNIORS group - BELLY DANCE        
11:25 68 Maria Thalassinou DANCE STUDIO BELLY DANCE 7 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) FOLKLORIC Dance Sport - BELLY DANCE
69 OLARIOU DANCE ACADEMY BELLY DANCE 7 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) FOLKLORIC Dance Sport - BELLY DANCE
70 Maria Thalassinou DANCE STUDIO BELLY DANCE 5 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) FOLKLORIC Dance Sport - BELLY DANCE
Sport Dances   JUNIOR SOLO LADIES CHA-CHA-CHA        
11:30 105 Lukeria Timchuk OLGA DANCE ACADEMY  
106 Ermioni Pandelidou OLGA DANCE ACADEMY  
107 Vasilisa Podolianchuk OLGA DANCE ACADEMY  
108 Daria Kolomeets       OLGA DANCE ACADEMY  
Sport Dances Juveniles D class ST + LT   D class: Slow Waltz, Quickstep/Cha-cha-cha, Jive
11:35 5 Matheos Olariou Theofania Pericleous OLARIOU DANCE ACADEMY
6 Konstantinos Voskou Arguro Ioannou   ANGELS DANCE STUDIO  
1 Ivan Aliabin Melina Chadjikosti   OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
               
Other Dances   JUVENILES - CONTEMPORARY Solo        
11:40 36 Constantina Thoma JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) Studio6 School of Dance PERFORMING DANCES - CONTEMPORARY
37 Diana Serova JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - CONTEMPORARY
38 Alexander Guru JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - CONTEMPORARY
 
Other Dances   JUNIORS group - HIP-HOP          
11:45 78 OLARIOU DANCE ACADEMY HIP-HOP TRIO 3 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) URBAN Dance Sport - HIP HOP
79 Studio6 School of Dance FREEDO,M 6 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) URBAN Dance Sport - HIP HOP
Sport Dances Juveniles B class ST + LT   B class: Slow Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Quickstep/
11:55 7 Efsathios Antoniou Annita Dimitriou THE DANCE CENTRAL
8 Ivan Aliabin Aksinia Razumova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
9 Ivan Smirnov Alexandra Shamova   OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
Other Dances   JUVENILES group - ALL LADIES LATIN SHOW          
12:00 27 OLARIOU DANCE ACADEMY RISING STARS 5 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - ALL LADIES LATIN SHOW
28 Maria Thalassinou DANCE STUDIO ALL LADIES LATIN 1 8 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - ALL LADIES LATIN SHOW
29 Maria Thalassinou DANCE STUDIO ALL LADIES LATIN 2 6 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - ALL LADIES LATIN SHOW
 
SHOW 2 1 SHAKALLIS DANCE SCHOOL 5 YOUTH PERFORMING DANCES - MODERN
12:15 2 DIVERSITY DANCE STUDIO DISCOW
3 MARIOS HADJANTONI & NICOLE ELIA SHOW
4 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS ANOTHER WORLD juveniles CONTEMPORARY
Sport Dance Juveniles B class ST + LT   B class: Samba, Cha-cha-cha, Rumba, Jive /
12:30 7 Efsathios Antoniou Annita Dimitriou THE DANCE CENTRAL
8 Ivan Aliabin Aksinia Razumova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
9 Ivan Smirnov Alexandra Shamova   OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
Other Dances   JUVENILES group - SHOW DANCE          
12:35 41 Sofelio Sofelio 2 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
64 Studio6 School of Dance GIRL IN THE MIRROR 5 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
SHOW 3 1 SHOW BALLROOM Iasia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli BALLROOM
12:45 2 PASQUALE TUFANO & OLGA TURBIN LATIN
3 OLARIOU DANCE ACADEMY SALSA 4 ADULT SALSA
4 Studio6 School of Dance B BOY BEATS 6 JUVENILES BREAK DANCE
Other Dances   JUNIORS group - TAP DANCES          
13:00 53 Studio6 School of Dance Countrie Cuties 2 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - TAP DANCES
54 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS RAMALAMA - THE DANCING DEAD 4 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - TAP DANCES
55 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS BOOGIE WOOGIE BOY 3 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - TAP DANCES
Other Dances   JUVENILES - JAZZ DANCE Solo          
13:10 42 Anna Featherstone JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
43 Constantina Thoma JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) Studio6 School of Dance PERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
31 Andrianna Stavrinidou JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) Studio6 School of Dance ERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
Sport Dances Juveniles Open ST   Slow Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Quickstep
13:20 7 Efsathios Antoniou Annita Dimitriou THE DANCE CENTRAL
6 Konstantinos Voskou Arguro Ioannou   ANGELS DANCE STUDIO  
8 Ivan Aliabin Aksinia Razumova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
9 Ivan Smirnov Alexandra Shamova   OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
Other Dances   JUVENILES - SHOW DANCE Solo          
13:30 44 Maria Bott JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
45 Alisa Dultseva JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
46 Eva Shomalistos JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
47 Eleni Georgiou JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) Sofelio PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
Other Dances   JUVENILES group - BALLET          
13:35 33 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS THE GIVING TREE 7 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - BALLET
34 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS THE SWANS 2 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - BALLET
Sport Dance Juveniles Open LT   Samba, Cha-cha-cha, Rumba, Jive
13:40 7 Efsathios Antoniou Annita Dimitriou THE DANCE CENTRAL
6 Konstantinos Voskou Arguro Ioannou   ANGELS DANCE STUDIO  
8 Ivan Aliabin Aksinia Razumova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
9 Ivan Smirnov Alexandra Shamova   OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
Other Dances   JUNIORS - STREET DANCE Solo          
13:50 56 Katerina Georgiou JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS URBAN Dance Sport - STREET DANCE
57 Leandros Aristo JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS URBAN Dance Sport - STREET DANCE
Sport  Dance Juniors E class ( ST )   E class: Slow Waltz
13:55 10 Ilias Mazko Elizaveta Kolomeets OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
11 Andreas Christodoulou Hliana Prodromou ANGELS DANCE STUDIO
12 Alexandros Ioannou Tereza Odysseos   ANGELS DANCE STUDIO
SHOW 4 1 PASQUALE TUFANO & OLGA TURBIN LATIN
14:00 2 SHOW BALLROOM Iasia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli BALLROOM
3 SHAKALIS DANCE SCHOOL - Alexandros Beshonges & Hara Kyriakidou SHOWDANCE
4 ANGELS DANCE STUDIO - LUNATICS HIP-HOP
5 SILVER COUPLES-SHOW SPANISH SHOW
Sport Dance   Juniors A class ST       Slow Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickste
14:25 13 Georgii Panov Maria Shamova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
14 Anastasios Anastasiou Anastasia Litovchenko OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
15 Kyriacos Kyriacou Elena Kyriacou   ANGELS DANCE STUDIO
Other Dances   JUNIORS group - STREET DANCE          
14:30 48 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS HIGHER POWER 2 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) URBAN Dance Sport - STREET DANCE
49 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS STREET SHOCK 3 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) URBAN Dance Sport - STREET DANCE
96 Studio6 School of Dance Loose Control 6 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) URBAN Dance Sport - STREET DANCE
50 DIVERSITY DANCE STUDIO RED CARPET 2 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) URBAN Dance Sport - STREET DANCE
Sport Dance   Juniors Open ST       Slow Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickste
14:45 13 Georgii Panov Maria Shamova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
14 Anastasios Anastasiou Anastasia Litovchenko OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
15 Kyriacos Kyriacou Elena Kyriacou ANGELS DANCE STUDIO CYPRUS
7 Efsathios Antoniou Annita Dimitriou THE DANCE CENTRAL CYPRUS
16 Meir Elkesslasi Moran Moshe CASA DANCE ISRAIL
17 Jonatan Hazin Karin Kaykov   CASA DANCE ISRAIL
 
Other Dances   YOUTH - SHOW DANCE Solo          
14:50 51 Eva Kiriakou JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) Sofelio PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
52 Liberty Thompson JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
109 Alexandros Beschonges YOUTH SHAKALLIS DANCE SCHOOL PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
15:00 AWARDING CEREMONY
Sport Dance   Youth D class ST       Slow Waltz, Quickstep
15:30 20 Renos Christou Kiriaki Pantzari ANGELS DANCE STUDIO CYPRUS
111 Maxim Smitsagin Elizaveta Savtsuk MARIA DANCE SCHOOL
10 Ilias Mazko Elizaveta Kolomeets   OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
Other Dances   JUVENILES group - SHOW DANCE          
15:35 39 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS HARD KNOCK LIFE 16 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
98 DANCE FACTORY MEDUSA 7 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
40 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS ALICE DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE 3 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
SHOW 5 1 SHOW BALLROOM Iasia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli BALLROOM
15:45 2 PASQUALE TUFANO & OLGA TURBIN LATIN
3 CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL LIVE DANCE BELLY DANCE BELLY DANCE
4 SHOW LATIN Saverio Loria & Zeudi Zanetti LATIN
5 WALTZ - DARIA POJENEVSKA WALTZ
Sport Dance Juniors E class ( LT )   E class: Cha-cha-cha
16:00 10 Ilias Mazko Elizaveta Kolomeets OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
11 Andreas Christodoulou Hliana Prodromou ANGELS DANCE STUDIO
12 Alexandros Ioannou Tereza Odysseos   ANGELS DANCE STUDIO
Other Dances   JUNIOR group- MODERN          
16:10 59 CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL LIVE DANCE CLUB LIVE DANCE 8 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - MODERN
104 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS ARABIAN NIGHTS 7 JUVENILES PERFORMING DANCES - MODERN
Other Dances   YOUTH - JAZZ DANCE Solo          
16:20 61 Jasmine Egan JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
62 Michaela Evangelou JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
63 Katerina Georgiou JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
110 Alexandros Beshonges YOUTH SHAKALLIS DANCE SCHOOL PERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
Sport Dance   Youth Open ST - Semifinal     Slow Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
16:30 13 Georgii Panov Maria Shamova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
14 Anastasios Anastasiou Anastasia Litovchenko OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
15 Kyriacos Kyriacou Elena Kyriacou ANGELS DANCE STUDIO CYPRUS
16 Meir Elkesslasi Moran Moshe CASA DANCE ISRAIL
17 Jonatan Hazin Karin Kaykov CASA DANCE ISRAIL
20 Renos Christou Kiriaki Pantzari ANGELS DANCE STUDIO CYPRUS
21 Andreas Magou Ekaterina Razumovskaya OLGA DANCE ACADEMY Cyprus
SHOW 6 1 SHOW BALLROOM Iasia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli - SHOW LATIN Saverio Loria & Zeudi Zanetti
16:40
Other Dances   JUNIORS - TAP DANCES Solo          
16:45 66 Jasmine Egan JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - TAP DANCES
67 Imogen Ward JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - TAP DANCES
SHOW 7 1 PASQUALE TUFANO & OLGA TURBIN LATIN
16:50 2 SHOW LATIN Saverio Loria & Zeudi Zanetti LATIN
Other Dances   JUVENILES JUNIOR - SHOW DANCE          
17:00 39 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS HARD KNOCK LIFE 16 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES -SHOW DANCE
98 DANCE FACTORY MEDUSA 7 JUNIOR PERFORMING DANCES -SHOW DANCE
40 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS ALICE DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE 2 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES -SHOW DANCE
Other Dances   JUNIORS - MODERN Solo          
17:15 71 Sofia Paraskevidies JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) Studio6 School of Dance PERFORMING DANCES - MODERN
72 Natasia Kleanthous JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - MODERN
Other Dances   YOUTH group - CONTEMPORARY          
17:20 95 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS ASYLUM 13 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - CONTEMPORARY
113 Cyprus International Live Dance club 2 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - CONTEMPORARY
101 SHAKALLIS DANCE SCHOOL   4 YOUTH (from 16 TO 18 years) PERFORMING DANCES - CONTEMPORARY
Other Dances   YOUTH - CONTEMPORARY Solo          
17:30 73 Elina Dibtseva JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS CONTEMPORARY  
74 Miah Harris JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS CONTEMPORARY  
97 Alexandros Beshonges YOUTH SHAKALLIS DANCE SCHOOL CONTEMPORARY   ?
Sport Dance   Youth Open LT - SEMIFINALE     Samba, Cha-cha-cha, Rumba, Pasodoble, Jive
17:40 13 Georgii Panov Maria Shamova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
14 Anastasios Anastasiou Anastasia Litovchenko OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
15 Kyriacos Kyriacou Elena Kyriacou ANGELS DANCE STUDIO CYPRUS
16 Meir Elkesslasi Moran Moshe CASA DANCE ISRAIL
17 Jonatan Hazin Karin Kaykov CASA DANCE ISRAIL
20 Renos Christou Kiriaki Pantzari ANGELS DANCE STUDIO CYPRUS
21 Andreas Magou Ekaterina Razumovskaya OLGA DANCE ACADEMY Cyprus
22 Konstantinos Dimitriadis Victoria Buraga ASTERI Greece
111 Maxim Smitsagin Elizaveta Savtsuk MARIA DANCE SCHOOL CYPRUS
18 Evanthis Vacanas Anzhelika Gritsevskaya FOKLAS DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
19 Raffaele Caporusso Anisia Razumova   NUMERO UNO BARLETTA ITALY
Other Dance   ADULT group - BELLY DANCE          
17:50 75 CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL LIVE DANCE CLUB LIVE DANCE 2 ADULT (from 19 years and up) FOLKLORIC Dance Sport - BELLY DANCE
76 CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL LIVE DANCE CLUB LIVE DANCE 2 ADULT (from 19 years and up) FOLKLORIC Dance Sport - BELLY DANCE
77 Maria Thalassinou DANCE STUDIO BELLY DANCE 3 YOUTH (from 16 TO 18 years) FOLKLORIC Dance Sport - BELLY DANCE
Sport Dance   Juniors A class LT       Samba, Cha-cha-cha, Rumba, Pasodoble, Jive
18:00 13 Georgii Panov Maria Shamova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
14 Anastasios Anastasiou Anastasia Litovchenko OLGA DANCE ACADEMY
15 Kyriacos Kyriacou Elena Kyriacou   ANGELS DANCE STUDIO
Other Dances   JUNIORS - BALLET Solo          
18:10 80 Natasia Kleanthous JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - BALLET
81 Darcy Maybury JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - BALLET
82 Scarlett Maybury JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS PERFORMING DANCES - BALLET
Sport Dance   Juniors Open LT       Samba, Cha-cha-cha, Rumba, Pasodoble, Jive
18:15 13 Georgii Panov Maria Shamova OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
14 Anastasios Anastasiou Anastasia Litovchenko OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
15 Kyriacos Kyriacou Elena Kyriacou ANGELS DANCE STUDIO CYPRUS
7 Efsathios Antoniou Annita Dimitriou THE DANCE CENTRAL CYPRUS
16 Meir Elkesslasi Moran Moshe CASA DANCE ISRAIL
17 Jonatan Hazin Karin Kaykov CASA DANCE ISRAIL
18 Evanthis Vacanas Anzhelika Gritsevskaya FOKLAS DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
19 Raffaele Caporusso Anisia Razumova   NUMERO UNO BARLETTA ITALY
Other Dance   YOUTH group - SHOW DANCE          
18:25 83 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS MONEY MAKES THE WORLD GO AROUND 13 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
103 SHAKALLIS DANCE SCHOOL SHOWDANCE 6 YOUTH PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
84 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS ANOTHER OPENING 11 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
85 DIVERSITY DANCE STUDIO MICHAEL JACKSON 2 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - SHOW DANCE
Other Dances   ADULT group - ALL LADIES LATIN SHOW          
18:45 86 ANGELS DANCE STUDIO ELITE LATIN SHOW 13 ADULT (from 19 years and up) PERFORMING DANCES - ALL LADIES LATIN SHOW
87 ANGELS DANCE STUDIO SINGLE LADIES - LATIN SHOW 16 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - ALL LADIES LATIN SHOW
88 ANGELS DANCE STUDIO THE DIVAS LATIN SHOW 9 ADULT (from 19 years and up) PERFORMING DANCES - ALL LADIES LATIN SHOW
Sport Dances   Youth D class LT       Cha-cha-cha, Jive
19:00 20 Renos Christou Kiriaki Pantzari ANGELS DANCE STUDIO CYPRUS
111 Maxim Smitsagin Elizaveta Savtsuk MARIA DANCE SCHOOL CYPRUS
10 Ilias Mazko Elizaveta Kolomeets   OLGA DANCE ACADEMY CYPRUS
Other Dances   ADULT - BELLY DANCE Solo          
19:05 89 ZULFIYA RADJIBAYEVA ADULT (from 19 years and up) CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL LIVE DANCE CLUB FOLKLORIC Dance Sport - BELLY DANCE
112 IRENE THOMA ADULT OLARIOU DANCE ACADEMY FOLKLORIC Dance Sport - BELLY DANCE  
90 ELISAVET PIERI ADULT (from 19 years and up) MARIA THALASSINOU DANCE STUDIO FOLKLORIC Dance Sport - BELLY DANCE      
         
SHOW 8 1 SHOW LATIN Saverio Loria & Zeudi Zanetti LATIN
Other Dance   ADULT group - SYNCHRO LATIN            
19:10 91 ANGELS DANCE STUDIO DEJA VU 12 ADULT (from 19 years and up) ARTISTIC Dance Sport - SYNCHRO LATIN  
92 ANGELS DANCE STUDIO THANKS GOD IS FRIDAY 11 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) ARTISTIC Dance Sport - SYNCHRO LATIN  
Sport Dance   Youth Open LT - FINALE     Samba, Cha-cha-cha, Rumba, Pasodoble, Jive
19:20 xxxxx  
xxxxx  
xxxxx  
xxxxx  
xxxxx  
xxxxx        
Other Dances   YOUTH duo - CONTEMPORARY          
19:30 93 Studio6 School of Dance INSYNC 2 YOUTH (from 16 TO 18 years) PERFORMING DANCES - CONTEMPORARY
94 Studio6 School of Dance Hand in Hand 2 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - CONTEMPORARY
100 SHAKALLIS DANCE SCHOOL   2 YOUTH (from 16 TO 18 years) PERFORMING DANCES - CONTEMPORARY
Sport Dance   Adult Open LT - Semifinal     Samba, Cha-cha-cha, Rumba, Pasodoble, Jive
19:40 20 Renos Christou Kiriaki Pantzari ANGELS DANCE STUDIO CYPRUS
21 Andreas Magou Ekaterina Razumovskaya OLGA DANCE ACADEMY Cyprus
22 Konstantinos Dimitriadis Victoria Buraga ASTERI Greece
23 Marios Hadjantoni Nicole Elia CRYSTAL DANCE SCHOOL Cyprus
24 Andreas Foklas Anastasiia Babaeva OLGA DANCE ACADEMY Cyprus
25 Marios Lyras Katerina Drosopoulou THE DANCE CENTRAL Cyprus
26 Sergen Ozbay Elena Demetriou ANGELS DANCE STUDIO Cyprus
111 Maxim Smitsagin Elizaveta Savtsuk   MARIA DANCE SCHOOL CYPRUS
Other Dances   JUNIORS group - JAZZ DANCE          
19:50 65 THOMPSON SCHOOL OF DANCE & PERFORMING ARTS 3 MINUTES 8 JUNIORS (from 12 to 15 years) PERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
99 DANCE FACTORY ARHANGELS 7 JUVENILES (from 4 to 11 years) PERFORMING DANCES - JAZZ DANCE
Sport Dance   Adult Open LT - Final       Samba, Cha-cha-cha, Rumba, Pasodoble, Jive
20:00 xxxxx  
xxxxx  
xxxxx  
xxxxx  
xxxxx  
xxxxx        
20:15 AWARDING CEREMONY
King Evelthon Beach Hotel and Resort
27 Chlorakas Avenue,
8200, Paphos, Chlorakas, Cyprus
+357 99 301 181
Back to Site